Company information

Weekday H&M Hennes & Mauritz GesmbH
Registered office: Kirchengasse 6/6, 1070 Vienna, Austria.
Registered number: 100897d
Tax registration number: ATU19401608

Weekday Fabric Sales AB & Co. KG Germany
Registered office: Spitalerstrasse 12, 20095 Hamburg, Germany.
Registered number: 27/606/00183
Tax registration number: DE815109106

H&M Hennes & Mauritz (Ireland) Ltd.
Registered office: 25/28 North Wall Quay, Dublin 1, Ireland.
Registered number: 396507
Tax registration number: IE6416507H

Weekday H&M Hennes & Mauritz Netherlands B.V.
Registered office: Kalverstraat 112, 1012 PK Amsterdam, Netherlands.
Registered number: 009294703
Tax registration number: NL009294703B01

Weekday H&M Hennes & Mauritz Sverige AB
Registered office: Mäster Samuelsgatan 46 A, 106 38 Stockholm, Sweden.
Registered number: 556151-2376
VAT number: SE556151237601

Weekday H&M Hennes & Mauritz UK Ltd.
Registered office: 1st Floor, 25 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7TS, United Kingdom.
Registered number: 01413450
Tax registration number: GB243070692

Weekday H&M Hennes & Mauritz GBC AB
Registered office: Mäster Samuelsgatan 46 A, 106 38 Stockholm, Sweden.
Registered number: 5560701715

 

Weekday H &M Hennes & Mauritz GBC is registered for VAT in the below listed countries:

Sweden: SE556151237601

Belgium: BE0890978157

Czech Republic: CZ681756304

Denmark: DK12374119

Finland: FI21164397

France: FR69498081827

Hungary: HU26962951

Italy: IT00121719991

Poland: PL5262958238

Portugal: PT980369312

Slovakia: SK4020189074

Slovenia: SI38252538

Spain: ESN0302078A